Programma

» DAMES

23-10-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV'61 VR3 DSV'61 VR4 19:30 - -
 

» SENIOREN

26-10-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
Elspeet 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 - 13:00
DSV’61 2e Zwart Wit '63 3 12:15 - -
DSV'61 3e ESC 2 14:30 - -
DSV'61 4e Zalk 3 14:30 - -
Unicum 6 DSV'61 5e 12:30 - 11:15
VVOG 8 DSV'61 6e 12:30 - 11:15
DSV'61 7e Hulshorst 4 14:30 - -
 

» DAMES

26-10-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
SDV Barneveld VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 14:30 - 13:15
Lelystad '67 VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 11:30 - 10:15
 

» JUNIOREN

26-10-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 JO19-1 Heerde JO19-1 12:00 - -
DSV’61 JO17-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO17-2 10:30 - -
VVOP MO15-1 DSV’61 MO15-1 13:00 - 11:45
 

» PUPILLEN

26-10-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 JO13-1 Olympia'28 JO13-2 09:00 - -
DSV’61 JO11-1 Urk JO11-4 10:15 - -
EFC '58 JO10-1 DSV ’61 JO10-1 09:00 - 08:00
DSV'61 JO9-1 OWIOS JO9-1 09:00 - -
Batavia '90 JO9-4 DSV'61 JO9-2 10:30 - 09:15
Rabo Kabouters 09:30 - -
 

» SENIOREN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 1e Zwolsche Boys 1 14:30 - -
ESC 3 DSV’61 2e 14:30 - 13:30
DSV'61 3e VIOS V. 2 14:30 - -
VEVO 3 DSV'61 4e 14:30 - 13:15
Lelystad '67 6 DSV'61 5e 12:00 - 10:45
DSV'61 6e SDC Putten 12 12:00 - -
DSV'61 7e VVOG 6 12:30 - -
 

» DAMES

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 SDC Putten VR1 14:30 - -
DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 Prins Bernhard VR1 12:30 - -
 

» JUNIOREN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
Hatto Heim JO19-2 DSV’61 JO19-1 11:30 - 10:15
DVS'33 JO17-3 DSV’61 JO17-1 10:30 - 09:15
Berkum JO14-2 DSV’61 JO14-1 08:30 - 07:30
DSV’61 MO15-1 SDC Putten MO15-2 10:30 - -
 

» PUPILLEN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 JO13-1 Lelystad '67 JO13-1 09:00 - -
DSV’61 JO11-1 't Harde JO11-1 10:15 - -
Zw. Wit '63 JO10-1 DSV ’61 JO10-1 08:45 - 07:45
DSV’61 JO11-2 VVOG JO11-6 10:15 - -
IJVV JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-1 08:45 - 07:45
DSV'61 JO9-2 Unicum JO9-5 09:00 - -
Dos Kampen JO9-5 DSV'61 JO9-3 09:40 - 08:40
Rabo Kabouters 09:30 - -
 
Van Zon Arbeidsbemiddeling B.V.
Makelaars- en Assurantiekantoor De Boer B.V.
Aannemersbedrijf Van Wijhe B.V
Rabobank
1 Hatto Heim 5 - 15
2 VIOS V. 5 - 13
3 Hattem 5 - 10
4 BAS 5 - 9
5 Swift'64 5 - 9
6 Zwolsche Boys 5 - 9
7 Elspeet 5 - 7
8 HTC 5 - 7
9 Rouveen SC 5 - 7
10 DSV '61 5 - 6
11 ESC 5 - 6
12 Hulshorst 5 - 3
13 Oene 5 - 1
14 Olympia'28 5 - 0