Programma

» DAMES

20-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
HTC VR3 DSV'61 VR4 20:00 - 18:45
 

» SENIOREN

21-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 1e VEVO 1 14:30 - -
Berkum 5 DSV’61 2e 14:30 - 13:15
DSV'61 4e Elspeet 4 14:30 - -
ESC 5 DSV'61 6e 14:30 - 13:30
't Harde 5 DSV'61 8e 15:00 - 14:00
 

» DAMES

21-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
ESC VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 14:30 - 13:30
EDON VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 15:00 - 13:45
 

» JUNIOREN

21-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
Elspeet JO17-1 DSV’61 JO17-1 12:45 - 11:30
 

» PUPILLEN

21-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
BAS MO13 DSV-Nunspeet MO13 10:30 - 09:15
Batavia '90 JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-1 08:45 - 07:45
 

» JUNIOREN

23-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
WHC JO19-1 DSV’61 JO19-1 20:00 - 18:45
 

» DAMES

25-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 Prins Bernhard VR1 20:00 - -
 

» DAMES

27-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
's Heerenbroek VR1 DSV'61 VR3 20:00 - 18:45
 

» SENIOREN

28-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 1e Rouveen SC 1 14:30 - -
DSV’61 2e VVOG 3 12:15 - -
ESC 2 DSV'61 3e 12:00 - 11:00
DSV'61 4e Harde 't 5 14:30 - -
VIOS V. 5 DSV'61 5e 14:30 - 13:15
VSCO '61 7 DSV'61 6e 14:30 - 13:30
Hatto Heim 7 DSV'61 7e 13:00 - 11:45
DSV'61 8e asv Dronten 8 14:30 - -
 

» DAMES

28-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
Hierden VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 12:45 - 11:30
Swift '64 VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 12:45 - 11:30
 

» JUNIOREN

28-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 JO19-1 't Harde JO19-1 12:00 - -
's Heerenbroek JO17-1 DSV’61 JO17-1 11:00 - 09:45
VSCO '61 JO15-1 DSV’61 JO15-1 10:00 - 09:00
 

» PUPILLEN

28-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Aanwezig Vertrek
DSV’61 JO11-1 Lelystad '67 JO11-3 10:30 - -
DSV’61 JO11-2 Nunspeet JO11-5 09:00 - -
DSV'61 JO9-1 VVOG JO9-3 09:00 - -
DSV'61 JO9-2 SDC Putten JO9-7 09:00 - -
DSV'61 JO9-3 VVOG JO9-5 10:30 - -
 
Aannemersbedrijf Van Wijhe B.V
Van Zon Arbeidsbemiddeling B.V.
Makelaars- en Assurantiekantoor De Boer B.V.
Rabobank
1 Hattem 4 - 10
2 Swift'64 4 - 9
3 Hatto Heim 4 - 8
4 BAS 4 - 7
5 Oene 4 - 7
6 Olympia'28 4 - 7
7 ESC 4 - 6
8 Zwolsche Boys 4 - 5
9 DSV '61 4 - 4
10 Rouveen SC 4 - 4
11 WZC Wapenveld 3 - 3
12 ZAC 3 - 3
13 VEVO 4 - 3
14 Reaal Dronten 4 - 0