uitslagen

» SENIOREN

14-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
ZAC 1 DSV’61 1e 15:00 2-3 Verslag van ZAC 1 - DSV’61 1e
SDVB 7 DSV’61 2e 12:45 1-3  
DSV'61 3e Nunspeet 3 14:30 5-0  
Prins Bernhard 3 DSV'61 4e 14:30 5-4  
Prins Bernhard 4 DSV'61 5e 14:30 0-6  
DSV'61 6e 's Heerenbroek 4 12:30 0-0  
DSV'61 7e Oene 5 12:30 1-1  
DSV'61 8e WZC Wapenveld 5 14:30 6-3  
 

» DAMES

14-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 WHC VR2 12:30 4-2  
 

» JUNIOREN

14-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
KCVO JO19-1 DSV’61 JO19-1 14:30 0-7  
DSV’61 JO15-1 Batavia '90 JO15-1 10:45 1-1  
 

» PUPILLEN

14-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO13-1 KHC JO13-1 09:00 0-1  
Hulshorst JO11-1 DSV’61 JO11-1 09:00 2-3  
Prins Bernhard JO11-1 DSV’61 JO11-2 09:15 3-1 Verslag van Prins Bernhard JO11-1 - DSV’61 JO11-2
FC Horst JO9-4 DSV'61 JO9-2 09:00 8-2  
Elspeet JO9-1 DSV'61 JO9-3 10:30 7-4 Verslag van Elspeet JO9-1 - DSV'61 JO9-3
 

» SENIOREN

07-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e BAS 1 14:30 0-2 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - BAS 1
DSV’61 2e BAS 2 12:15 2-0  
Hatto Heim 3 DSV'61 3e 15:00 3-6  
DSV'61 5e csv Apeldoorn 9 14:30 2-2  
OWIOS 7 DSV'61 7e 14:30 4-0  
WVF 7 DSV'61 8e 13:30 2-5  
 

» DAMES

07-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Sparta Nijkerk VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 12:30 2-1  
 

» JUNIOREN

07-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO19-1 Elspeet JO19-1 12:00 1-5  
DSV’61 JO17-1 Elspeet JO17-1 10:45 1-12  
Nunspeet JO15-2 DSV’61 JO15-1 10:00 2-0  
 

» PUPILLEN

07-10-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
CSV '28 JO13-4 DSV’61 JO13-1 10:45 5-2  
DSV’61 JO11-1 FC Horst JO11-2 10:15 4-1  
DSV’61 JO11-2 Nunspeet JO11-6 09:00 12-1 Verslag van DSV’61 JO11-2 - Nunspeet JO11-6
DSV'61 JO9-1 Zeewolde JO9-2 09:00 7-3  
DSV'61 JO9-2 CSV '28 JO9-6 09:00 4-3  
DSV'61 JO9-3 VVOP JO9-4 10:15 9-0 Verslag van DSV'61 JO9-3 - VVOP JO9-4
 

» SENIOREN

30-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Olympia'28 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 2-0 Verslag van Olympia'28 1 - DSV’61 1e
DSV'61 3e Hattem 2 14:30 3-1 Verslag van DSV'61 3e - Hattem 2
 

» PUPILLEN

30-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Epe JO11-6 DSV’61 JO11-2 09:00 2-4 Verslag van Epe JO11-6 - DSV’61 JO11-2
 

» SENIOREN

23-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e Hatto Heim 1 14:30 2-2 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - Hatto Heim 1
Berkum 5 DSV'61 3e 15:45 6-2 Verslag van Berkum 5 - DSV'61 3e
 

» PUPILLEN

23-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-2 Epe JO11-5 09:00 4-0 Verslag van DSV’61 JO11-2 - Epe JO11-5
DSV'61 JO9-1 SDCP JO9-2 09:00 5-4  
DSV'61 JO9-3 Hoevelaken JO9-3 10:15 6-3 Verslag van DSV'61 JO9-3 - Hoevelaken JO9-3
 

» SENIOREN

16-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e Zwart Wit '63 1 14:30 3-3 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - Zwart Wit '63 1
Unicum 2 DSV'61 3e 13:30 7-2 Verslag van Unicum 2 - DSV'61 3e
 

» PUPILLEN

16-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-2 OWIOS JO11-3 09:00 1-5 Verslag van DSV’61 JO11-2 - OWIOS JO11-3
EZC '84 JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-3 08:30 2-13 Verslag van EZC '84 JO9-2 - DSV'61 JO9-3
 

» SENIOREN

09-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
VVOG 2 DSV’61 1e 14:30 0-1 Verslag van VVOG 2 - DSV’61 1e
DSV'61 3e Zeewolde 2 14:30 0-1 Verslag van DSV'61 3e - Zeewolde 2
 

» PUPILLEN

09-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-2 ESC JO11-6 09:00 6-1 Verslag van DSV’61 JO11-2 - ESC JO11-6
 

» SENIOREN

02-09-2017 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e EFC'58 14:30 7-0 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - EFC'58
BAS 2 DSV'61 3e 12:00 9-3 Verslag van BAS 2 - DSV'61 3e
 
Van Zon Arbeidsbemiddeling B.V.
Makelaars- en Assurantiekantoor De Boer B.V.
Aannemersbedrijf Van Wijhe B.V
Rabobank
1 Hattem 4 - 10
2 Swift'64 4 - 9
3 Hatto Heim 4 - 8
4 BAS 4 - 7
5 Oene 4 - 7
6 Olympia'28 4 - 7
7 ESC 4 - 6
8 Zwolsche Boys 4 - 5
9 DSV '61 4 - 4
10 Rouveen SC 4 - 4
11 WZC Wapenveld 3 - 3
12 ZAC 3 - 3
13 VEVO 4 - 3
14 Reaal Dronten 4 - 0