uitslagen

» DAMES

14-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR2 12:00 0-1  
Elspeet VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 14:30 0-4  
 

» JUNIOREN

14-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
SVI JO19-4 DSV’61 JO19-1 12:00 4-1  
DSV’61 JO17-1 Unicum JO17-3 10:30 1-3  
 

» PUPILLEN

14-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Lelystad '67 JO11-2 DSV’61 JO11-2 10:00 6-1  
DSV'61 JO9-1 Hatto Heim JO9-1 09:00 9-9  
Zeewolde JO9-6 DSV'61 JO9-2 10:00 6-8  
DSV'61 JO9-3 WHC JO9-5 09:00 7-3  
 

» SENIOREN

07-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e Olympia'28 1 14:30 1-1 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - Olympia'28 1
DSV’61 2e Batavia '90 2 12:15 7-1  
DSV'61 3e WZC Wapenveld 2 14:30 0-0 Verslag van DSV'61 3e - WZC Wapenveld 2
DSV'61 4e SEH 6 12:30 3-1  
DVS'33 Ermelo 13 DSV'61 6e 14:30 2-2  
 

» DAMES

07-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Berkum VR2 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 14:00 3-2  
Rood-Wit '58 VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 10:00 2-2  
 

» JUNIOREN

07-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO17-1 Nunspeet JO17-2 10:30 1-4  
Zeewolde MO15-2 DSV’61 MO15-1 11:00 2-0  
 

» PUPILLEN

07-12-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO11-1 VVOG JO11-2 10:15 6-3  
VVOG JO11-5 DSV’61 JO11-2 11:30 3-3  
asv Dronten JO10-2 DSV ’61 JO10-1 08:30 2-5  
 

» SENIOREN

30-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Hattem 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 3-3 Verslag van Hattem 1 - DSV’61 1e
VVOG 3 DSV’61 2e 14:30 1-3  
't Harde 2 DSV'61 3e 13:00 1-0  
WZC Wapenveld 4 DSV'61 4e 14:30 2-0  
DSV'61 5e s Heerenbroek 4 14:30 1-0  
DSV'61 6e Nunspeet 8 12:30 5-1  
 

» DAMES

30-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 VIOS V. VR1 14:30 2-4  
 

» JUNIOREN

30-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Batavia '90 JO17-2 DSV’61 JO17-1 11:30 5-2  
Overwetering JO14-1 DSV’61 JO14-1 13:00 3-7  
DSV’61 MO15-1 Hulshorst MO15-1 10:30 2-4  
 

» PUPILLEN

30-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO13-1 SVM JO13-2 08:45 6-2  
WVF JO11-2 DSV’61 JO11-1 08:30 3-4  
DSV’61 JO11-2 Batavia '90 JO11-3 10:15 3-3  
DSV ’61 JO10-1 SDC Putten JO10-2 09:00 7-4  
DSV'61 JO9-1 Dos Kampen JO9-3 09:00 13-4  
DSV'61 JO9-2 Unicum JO9-6 09:00 0-10  
OWIOS JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-3 10:30 5-8  
 

» SENIOREN

23-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e Hulshorst 1 14:30 1-1 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - Hulshorst 1
DSV’61 2e Elspeet 2 12:15 5-1  
DSV'61 3e Be Quick'28 3 14:30 4-0  
DSV'61 4e WZC Wapenveld 3 12:15 2-3  
IJVV 9 DSV'61 5e 14:30 5-1  
DSV'61 7e VVOG 9 14:30 5-2  
 

» DAMES

23-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Sparta Nijkerk VR2 DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 13:00 4-1  
 

» JUNIOREN

23-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO19-1 WZC Wapenveld JO19-1 12:00 3-2  
DSV’61 JO17-1 asv Dronten JO17-3 10:30 3-0  
DSV’61 JO14-1 HTC JO14-1 10:30 4-5  
 

» PUPILLEN

23-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Dos Kampen JO13-2 DSV’61 JO13-1 09:30 3-7  
DSV’61 JO11-1 ESC JO11-1 10:15 7-4  
DSV’61 JO11-2 Zeewolde JO11-6 10:15 0-8  
VVOG JO10-2 DSV ’61 JO10-1 10:00 7-5  
Berkum JO9-2 DSV'61 JO9-1 10:20 2-8  
DSV'61 JO9-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO9-8 09:00 2-10  
DSV'61 JO9-3 Go Ahead Kampen JO9-5 09:00 0-13  
 

» SENIOREN

16-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Unicum 3 DSV’61 2e 13:30 0-0  
ZAC 3 DSV'61 3e 12:30 2-3  
VIOS V. 5 DSV'61 4e 14:30 2-0  
DSV'61 5e Dos Kampen 7 14:30 0-1  
DSV'61 6e VIOS V. 4 12:30 4-4  
ESC 4 DSV'61 7e 14:30 0-3  
 

» DAMES

16-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 WHC VR1 14:30 5-7  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 Unicum VR1 12:30 1-4  
 

» JUNIOREN

16-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO19-1 SDOL JO19-1 12:00 1-3  
DSV’61 JO17-1 Zeewolde JO17-3 10:30 0-3  
SVI JO14-2 DSV’61 JO14-1 08:30 1-3  
Batavia'90 MO15-2 DSV’61 MO15-1 11:30 1-1  
 

» PUPILLEN

16-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Lemmer JO13-1 DSV’61 JO13-1 10:45 10-3  
Urk JO11-3 DSV’61 JO11-1 10:00 0-5  
Zw. Wit '63 JO11-3 DSV’61 JO11-2 08:45 7-3  
DSV ’61 JO10-1 Sp.Nijkerk JO10-2 09:00 4-16  
DSV'61 JO9-1 Be Quick'28 JO9-2 09:00 6-6  
asv Dronten JO9-8 DSV'61 JO9-2 11:15 3-2  
DSV'61 JO9-3 Nunspeet JO9-4 09:00 1-9  
 

» SENIOREN

09-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
HTC 1 DSV’61 1e 14:30 0-1 Verslag van HTC 1 - DSV’61 1e
DSV’61 2e BAS 2 12:15 0-3  
SEH 2 DSV'61 3e 12:00 1-1 Verslag van SEH 2 - DSV'61 3e
DSV'61 4e EZC '84 3 14:30 2-1  
DSV'61 5e Go Ahead K. 7 14:30 4-1  
ESC 6 DSV'61 6e 14:30 1-1  
Unicum 7 DSV'61 7e 14:30 3-1  
 

» DAMES

09-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
EFC '58 VR1 DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 12:00 3-1  
 

» JUNIOREN

09-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
SVI JO19-3 DSV’61 JO19-1 12:30 0-5  
FC Horst JO17-3 DSV’61 JO17-1 12:30 8-0  
 

» PUPILLEN

09-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Tollebeek JO13-1 DSV’61 JO13-1 09:00 10-2  
IJVV JO11-1 DSV’61 JO11-1 10:00 5-2  
DSV’61 JO11-2 Unicum JO11-4 10:15 2-5  
DSV ’61 JO10-1 DVS'33 JO10-2 09:00 8-9  
WVF JO9-3 DSV'61 JO9-1 13:30 6-6  
DSV'61 JO9-2 Swift '64 JO9-2 09:00 0-6  
ESC JO9-3 DSV'61 JO9-3 08:30 8-3  
 

» SENIOREN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 1e Zwolsche Boys 1 14:30 2-2 Verslag van DSV’61 1e - Zwolsche Boys 1
ESC 3 DSV’61 2e 14:30 3-1  
DSV'61 3e VIOS V. 2 14:30 3-1 Verslag van DSV'61 3e - VIOS V. 2
VEVO 3 DSV'61 4e 14:30 3-2  
Lelystad '67 6 DSV'61 5e 12:00 0-7  
DSV'61 6e SDC Putten 12 12:00 1-5  
DSV'61 7e VVOG 6 12:30 1-1  
 

» DAMES

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 1 SDC Putten VR1 14:30 1-4  
DSV'61 Vrouwen 2 Prins Bernhard VR1 12:30 1-7  
 

» JUNIOREN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
Hatto Heim JO19-2 DSV’61 JO19-1 11:30 1-4  
DVS'33 JO17-3 DSV’61 JO17-1 10:30 0-3  
Berkum JO14-2 DSV’61 JO14-1 08:30 2-3  
DSV’61 MO15-1 SDC Putten MO15-2 10:30 4-1  
 

» PUPILLEN

02-11-2019 | Wedstrijdsecretaris

Thuis Uit Aanvang Uitslag  
DSV’61 JO13-1 Lelystad '67 JO13-1 09:00 1-4  
DSV’61 JO11-1 't Harde JO11-1 10:15 5-1  
DSV’61 JO11-2 VVOG JO11-6 10:15 6-4  
Zw. Wit '63 JO10-1 DSV ’61 JO10-1 08:45 1-7  
DSV'61 JO9-2 Unicum JO9-5 09:00 3-10  
Dos Kampen JO9-5 DSV'61 JO9-3 09:40 6-5  
 
Aannemersbedrijf Van Wijhe B.V
Makelaars- en Assurantiekantoor De Boer B.V.
Van Zon Arbeidsbemiddeling B.V.
Rabobank
1 Hatto Heim 12 - 29
2 Zwolsche Boys 12 - 25
3 Rouveen SC 12 - 21
4 VIOS V. 12 - 21
5 Swift'64 12 - 20
6 HTC 12 - 19
7 BAS 12 - 17
8 DSV '61 11 - 16
9 Hattem 12 - 14
10 Olympia'28 12 - 12
11 ESC 12 - 11
12 Elspeet 12 - 10
13 Oene 11 - 8
14 Hulshorst 12 - 8